The Woodruff Family Y Tri

Milford, CT



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

Sprint Overall Females

 
1st
 157
Ashley Conant
01:01:48.3
 
 35
 F
 1
 

Sprint Overall Males

 
1st
 158
Brian Corris
00:55:25.3
 
 39
 M
 1
 

Sprint Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 178
Natalie Hyde
01:04:43.4
 
 16
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 316
Hayley Allard-Raucci
01:48:44.6
 
 18
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 315
Jenny Mcuoll
02:00:28.1
 
 19
 F
 29
 

Sprint Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 149
Ivan Basurto
01:00:11.0
 
 23
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 198
Abraham Sepulveda
01:35:40.4
 
 23
 M
 33
 

Sprint Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 153
Michelle Carmody
01:12:56.3
 
 27
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 154
Melissa Carroll
01:31:01.4
 
 26
 F
 26
 

Sprint Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 179
Pawel Janucik
01:03:14.1
 
 28
 M
 10
 

Sprint Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 159
Megan DeGrand
01:04:11.0
 
 32
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 190
Amanda Morin
01:08:06.3
 
 30
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 162
Nadiya Dolce
02:08:31.0
 
 33
 F
 30
 

Sprint Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 160
Michael DeGrand
00:58:35.6
 
 33
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 152
Kevin Carmody
01:06:40.4
 
 31
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 163
William Dolce
01:19:18.6
 
 33
 M
 28
 

Sprint Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 148
Erin Bailie
01:13:06.0
 
 35
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 174
AmberJean Hansen
01:13:18.5
 
 35
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 306
Jessica Veneziano-Lemos
01:20:17.0
 
 36
 F
 17
 

Sprint Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 151
James Caparosa
01:02:50.8
 
 36
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 193
Nick Regis
01:03:49.4
 
 35
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 165
Ed Eckert
01:12:25.9
 
 37
 M
 21
 

Sprint Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 303
Laura Skarne
01:12:04.2
 
 41
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 313
Jennifer Ju
01:18:38.2
 
 40
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 305
Sarah Tullo
01:19:10.2
 
 41
 F
 16
 

Sprint Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 186
Alex Mendez
01:01:00.9
 
 44
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 176
Daniel Head
01:01:01.9
 
 43
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 191
Jason Morrill
01:09:17.9
 
 42
 M
 18
 

Sprint Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 180
Carrie Keramis
01:16:50.3
 
 48
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 164
Laura Dzialo
01:19:06.2
 
 48
 F
 15
 

Sprint Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 192
Christopher Nichols
01:02:49.4
 
 45
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 196
Hanaan Rosenthal
01:06:28.5
 
 47
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 173
Wayne Hallet
01:11:41.1
 
 48
 M
 19
 

Sprint Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 309
Lauren Hurst
01:10:24.8
 
 54
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 150
Lisa Brailey
01:14:41.3
 
 53
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 187
Beth Milles
01:20:45.7
 
 50
 F
 19
 

Sprint Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 308
Chris Spearing
01:02:52.3
 
 50
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 307
Benjamin Wyckoff
01:03:05.9
 
 52
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 156
Curtis Collins
01:04:31.6
 
 51
 M
 12
 

Sprint Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 184
Cynthia Loynd
01:16:42.3
 
 57
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 168
Suzanne Festa
01:26:34.9
 
 55
 F
 23
 

Sprint Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 197
BRADLEY SANCHEZ
01:06:44.1
 
 56
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 161
Craig Dellert
01:13:19.0
 
 56
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 185
Richard Lynn
01:13:24.3
 
 59
 M
 25
 

Sprint Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 169
John Goodwin
01:04:59.2
 
 62
 M
 13
 

Sprint Female 65-69

 
1st
 314
Joyce Sanseuerino
01:46:45.4
 
 65
 F
 27
 

Sprint Female 70-74

 
1st
 195
Janit Romayko
01:17:37.6
 
 71
 F
 13